Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Jakutsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Jakutsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Jakutsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1943,228
BustAfghanistan 5,6753,526
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,4453,383
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8453,011
FarahAfghanistan 5,7133,550
GardizAfghanistan 5,2313,251
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2813,282
HeratAfghanistan 5,5413,443
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0913,164
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0923,164
KabulAfghanistan 5,1463,198
KandaharAfghanistan 5,6033,482
KhostAfghanistan 5,2193,243
KunduzAfghanistan 4,9693,088
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,2513,263
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,0553,141
North SalangAfghanistan 5,0863,161
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,4223,370
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,1363,191
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,4983,417
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,8573,640
ShkoderAlbania 6,8764,273
TiranaAlbania 6,9404,313
VloreAlbania 7,0364,372
AdrarAlgeria 9,0685,635
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0424,997
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0374,994
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8594,883
BatnaAlgeria 8,0244,986
BecharAlgeria 8,7645,446
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9724,954
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9045,533
BiskraAlgeria 8,1425,060
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7875,460
ChlefAlgeria 8,1555,068
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9594,946
DjanetAlgeria 9,0655,633
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2455,123
El GoleaAlgeria 8,6815,394
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2355,117
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4585,256
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4455,248
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6755,391
In SalahAlgeria 9,0375,616
MilianaAlgeria 8,1155,043
OranAlgeria 8,2815,146
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,3565,814
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8884,902
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3795,828
TebessaAlgeria 7,9904,965
TimimounAlgeria 8,9105,537
TindoufAlgeria 9,3575,815
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3055,161
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9336,173
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,3313,934
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5064,664
HuamboAngola 12,5017,768
LuandaAngola 12,2357,603
LuenaAngola 12,1907,575
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,9188,027
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 19,52612,134
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 19,65812,216
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 19,64112,205
Base OrcadasAntarctica 19,68712,234
ByrdAntarctica 17,12010,639
DavisAntarctica 15,0919,378
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 19,56212,156
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7529,789
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,91010,508
AzulArgentina 17,12910,644
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,30210,752
BarilocheArgentina 17,31010,757
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,91110,508
CeresArgentina 16,34310,155
ChamicalArgentina 16,31010,135
ChepesArgentina 16,40710,195
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,90111,124
ConcordiaArgentina 16,55410,287
CórdobaArgentina 16,45710,227
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,46710,233
CorrientesArgentina 16,12110,018
EsquelArgentina 17,49110,869
EzeizaArgentina 16,93610,524
FormosaArgentina 15,9899,936
General PicoArgentina 16,94210,528
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,73410,399
JuninArgentina 16,87110,484
La PlataArgentina 16,96010,539
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,4259,586
La RiojaArgentina 16,19110,062
LaboulayeArgentina 16,78010,427
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,14711,277
Las LomitasArgentina 15,7949,815
Malarg EArgentina 16,77410,423
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,39910,812
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,29110,745
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,64710,345
MendozaArgentina 16,51710,264
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,51310,261
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,44410,219
NeuquenArgentina 17,17810,675
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,96910,545
OranArgentina 15,5649,672
ParanaArgentina 16,57410,300
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,38510,182
PehuajoArgentina 16,99710,562
PergaminoArgentina 16,80410,442
PigeArgentina 17,17610,673
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,50210,254
PosadasArgentina 16,13910,029
PresidenciaArgentina 16,0269,959
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,48110,241
Punta IndioArgentina 17,01210,571
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,49110,248
ReconquistaArgentina 16,30010,129
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,65210,348
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,39111,429
RivadaviaArgentina 15,7009,756
RosarioArgentina 16,69410,374
SaltaArgentina 15,7289,773
San AntonioArgentina 17,45410,846
San LuisArgentina 16,62110,328
San RafaelArgentina 16,71010,384
Santa RosaArgentina 17,02410,579
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,0699,985
SarmientoArgentina 17,82611,077
TrelewArgentina 17,70411,002
TucumanArgentina 15,9509,911
UshuaiaArgentina 18,70111,621
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,50610,257
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,31310,137
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,69410,374
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,9063,670
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,3318,284
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8126,718
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8436,738
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,5495,934
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,5275,920
AmberleyAustralia 10,1796,325
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,3396,425
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,1606,314
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9165,541
CairnsAustralia 8,8855,521
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,9636,813
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7696,071
CedunaAustralia 10,4756,509
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,9446,179
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,2445,744
Cobar MoAustralia 10,4976,523
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,5295,300
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,4796,512
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3016,401
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7115,413
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2785,144
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7205,419
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,6156,596
East SaleAustralia 11,2446,987
Esperance (po)Australia 10,6816,637
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6816,637
EssendonAustralia 11,1756,944
ForrestAustralia 10,3256,416
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2216,973
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1886,331
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,6806,016
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9255,546
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,7687,312
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,7727,315
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,3045,782
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3466,429
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6237,222
LavertonAustralia 11,1886,952
LearmonthAustralia 9,4725,886
LongreachAustralia 9,5905,960
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,5905,959
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,7336,669
Low HeadAustralia 11,5637,185
Mackay MoAustralia 9,4055,844
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,2058,206
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2945,776
MeekatharraAustralia 9,9066,156
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,1676,940
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,1856,950
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,7616,687
Mount GambierAustralia 11,1386,921
Mount IsaAustralia 9,2365,739
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,6876,641
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,9155,540
Nowra RanAustralia 10,9436,800
NuriootpaAustralia 10,7626,688
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3955,838
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9676,193
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5196,537
Port HedlandAustralia 9,2145,726
RichmondAustralia 10,8006,711
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,6746,011
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,8446,738
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,8356,733
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0895,648
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,0875,647
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,1455,062
TibooburraAustralia 10,2296,356
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,1625,693
WaggaAustralia 10,9236,787
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7335,427
WilliamtownAustralia 10,7286,667
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,8885,523
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8926,147
WoomeraAustralia 10,3806,450
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6155,354
GrazAustria 6,5674,081
InnsbruckAustria 6,6914,158
KlagenfurtAustria 6,6424,128
LinzAustria 6,4944,036
SalzburgAustria 6,5794,088
ViennaAustria 6,4123,984
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6344,122
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,8163,614
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,8473,633
GancaAzerbaijan 5,7733,587
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,7063,546
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,7663,583
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8033,606
LerwickUk 5,8053,607
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,6713,524
QubaAzerbaijan 5,6043,482
SakiAzerbaijan 5,6853,533
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,7403,567
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,6633,519
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,5813,468
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,8163,614
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,8383,628
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,7393,566
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,6703,524
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6685,386
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7035,408
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6025,345
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,0356,236
MuharraqBahrain 6,8864,279
ChittagongBangladesh 5,2583,268
DhakaBangladesh 5,1843,221
CharnocksBarbados 11,6287,225
BrestBelarus 5,7683,584
GomelBelarus 5,4483,386
GrodnoBelarus 5,6193,492
MinskBelarus 5,4493,386
MogilevBelarus 5,3483,323
VitebskBelarus 5,2303,250
BrusselsBelgium 6,5784,088
D’UccleBelgium 6,5784,088
OstendeBelgium 6,5794,088
Belize CityBelize 10,5596,562
BeninBenin 11,1946,956
BohiconBenin 11,1236,912
CotonouBenin 11,1946,956
KandiBenin 10,6796,636
NatitingouBenin 10,8266,728
ParakouBenin 10,8756,758
SaveBenin 11,0176,846
BermudaBermuda 9,4415,866
La PazBolivia 14,7649,175
Santa CruzBolivia 14,9949,318
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,7514,195
FrancistownBotswana 12,7147,901
MaunBotswana 12,8087,959
TshaneBotswana 13,2758,249
AimoresBrazil 15,2329,465
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,4058,952
AltamiraBrazil 13,4738,372
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,9068,641
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,6559,728
ApodiBrazil 13,6638,491
AracajuBrazil 14,2348,845
AracuaiBrazil 14,9539,292
AragarcasBrazil 14,8859,250
AraxaBrazil 15,2889,500
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,9598,674
BageBrazil 16,59210,311
BambuiBrazil 15,3319,527
BarbacenaBrazil 15,4559,604
BarbalhaBrazil 13,8668,617
BarcelosBrazil 13,1468,169
BarraBrazil 14,3238,900
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,7178,524
BarreirasBrazil 14,4548,982
BelémBrazil 13,2798,252
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,3109,514
BelterraBrazil 13,4018,327
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,1108,768
Bom JesusBrazil 16,30710,133
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,5679,052
BrasiliaBrazil 14,8719,241
BrevesBrazil 13,3068,269
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,3839,559
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,6309,713
CabroboBrazil 14,0008,699
CaceresBrazil 14,8719,241
CaetiteBrazil 14,6479,102
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8088,581
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,3819,558
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,7919,812
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,6329,714
Campos SalesBrazil 13,8448,603
CanavieirasBrazil 14,7849,187
CaparaoBrazil 15,3559,542
CapinopolisBrazil 15,1969,443
CaratingaBrazil 15,2799,494
CaravelasBrazil 15,0169,331
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,6709,116
CarolinaBrazil 13,9308,656
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,8759,865
CataguasesBrazil 15,4609,607
CatalaoBrazil 15,1389,407
CatanduvaBrazil 15,4689,612
CaxiasBrazil 13,6348,473
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,36210,167
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,6298,469
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,4859,623
ChapecoBrazil 16,13110,024
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,4538,981
CipoBrazil 14,2738,869
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,0368,722
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,2069,449
CordeiroBrazil 15,5289,649
CorrentinaBrazil 14,5999,072
CorumbaBrazil 15,2089,451
CoximBrazil 15,1649,423
CrateusBrazil 13,6448,478
CuiabaBrazil 14,8289,214
CuritibaBrazil 15,9459,908
DiamantinaBrazil 15,1219,396
DiamantinoBrazil 14,6989,133
DouradosBrazil 15,5789,680
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,6269,710
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,51110,260
EspinosaBrazil 14,7509,166
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,3798,314
FloraniaBrazil 13,7018,514
FlorestaBrazil 13,9998,699
FlorianoBrazil 13,8438,602
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,18410,057
FormosaBrazil 14,8419,222
FortalezaBrazil 13,4668,368
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,9479,910
FrancaBrazil 15,3999,569
GaranhunsBrazil 14,0028,701
GoianiaBrazil 14,9729,304
GoiasBrazil 14,8899,252
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,1729,428
GrajauBrazil 13,7568,548
GuairaBrazil 15,7879,810
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,5288,406
GuaratingaBrazil 14,9109,265
IbiriteBrazil 15,3209,520
IguatuBrazil 13,7618,552
IlheusBrazil 14,6909,129
ImperatrizBrazil 13,7308,532
IndaialBrazil 16,11010,011
IpameriBrazil 15,0869,375
IraiBrazil 16,13610,027
IreceBrazil 14,3358,908
ItaberabaBrazil 14,4588,985
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,4328,347
ItaitubaBrazil 13,5768,436
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,0709,365
ItaperunaBrazil 15,4319,589
ItapevaBrazil 15,7819,806
ItirucuBrazil 14,5439,037
ItuacuBrazil 14,6089,078
IvinhemaBrazil 15,5929,689
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,6939,752
JacobinaBrazil 14,3088,891
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,5678,431
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7798,563
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,0779,369
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,5089,637
LavrasBrazil 15,4629,608
LencoisBrazil 14,4708,992
LinharesBrazil 15,2119,452
LondrinaBrazil 15,7199,768
MacapaBrazil 13,1158,150
MacauBrazil 13,5888,444
MaceioBrazil 14,0758,746
MachadoBrazil 15,5169,642
ManausBrazil 13,4188,338
MarabaBrazil 13,7138,522
MaringaBrazil 15,7219,769
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3348,286
Monte AzulBrazil 14,7629,173
Monte SantoBrazil 14,2118,831
MonteiroBrazil 13,9008,637
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,9539,292
Morada NovaBrazil 13,6088,456
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,3198,898
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,5589,668
ObidosBrazil 13,3188,276
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,0678,741
ParacatuBrazil 15,0269,338
ParanaBrazil 14,5119,017
ParanaguaBrazil 15,9549,914
ParanaibaBrazil 15,3099,513
ParintinsBrazil 13,3908,321
ParnaibaBrazil 13,4248,342
Passo FundoBrazil 16,25710,102
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,1799,432
PaulistanaBrazil 13,9778,686
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,0838,751
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,8499,228
PeixeBrazil 14,4578,984
PetrolinaBrazil 14,1098,767
PicosBrazil 13,8628,614
PiraiBrazil 15,6099,700
PirenopolisBrazil 14,8819,247
PompeuBrazil 15,2389,469
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,6059,697
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3108,271
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,0369,965
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,9918,694
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,45610,226
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,3098,892
PosseBrazil 14,6789,121
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,6328,471
RecifeBrazil 13,8848,628
RemansoBrazil 14,1538,795
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,0568,735
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,6349,715
Rio NegroBrazil 16,0219,956
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,1119,390
SalvadorBrazil 14,4869,002
Santa MariaBrazil 16,41310,199
SantaremBrazil 13,3788,313
SantosBrazil 15,7709,800
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,5649,671
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,8558,610
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7908,569
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,26410,107
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,26110,105
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,5589,668
Sao LuisBrazil 13,3828,316
Sao MateusBrazil 15,1319,402
São PauloBrazil 15,7239,771
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,5039,634
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,9488,667
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,2258,840
SerrinhaBrazil 14,3398,911
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,2619,483
SobralBrazil 13,4788,376
SoureBrazil 13,1978,201
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,3258,902
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,83910,464
SurubimBrazil 13,8748,621
TaguatingaBrazil 14,4899,004
TarauacaBrazil 13,7998,575
TauaBrazil 13,7338,534
TefeBrazil 13,3848,317
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,0569,356
TeresinaBrazil 13,6548,485
TiriosBrazil 12,8567,989
TorresBrazil 16,38110,179
TracuateuaBrazil 13,2348,224
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,4299,588
TriunfoBrazil 13,9118,644
TucuruiBrazil 13,5328,409
TuriacuBrazil 13,2988,263
UaupesBrazil 12,9618,054
UbatubaBrazil 15,7099,761
UberabaBrazil 15,3129,515
VassourasBrazil 15,5819,682
VicosaBrazil 15,3919,564
VitoriaBrazil 15,3159,517
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,7299,153
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5208,402
BurgasBulgaria 6,4994,039
LomBulgaria 6,5584,075
PlevenBulgaria 6,5394,063
PlovdivBulgaria 6,6514,133
SadovoBulgaria 6,6454,129
SandanskiBulgaria 6,7724,208
SofiaBulgaria 6,6634,140
VarnaBulgaria 6,4133,985
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,7316,668
BurundiBurundi 10,8746,758
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,9563,701
SiemreapCambodia 5,7883,597
BatouriCameroon 10,8486,741
DoualaCameroon 11,1116,904
GarouaCameroon 10,4046,465
MamfeCameroon 10,9576,809
MarouaCameroon 10,2516,370
NgaoundereCameroon 10,5956,584
NkoundjaCameroon 10,8976,772
YaoundeCameroon 11,0466,864
YokoCameroon 10,8336,732
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,1283,808
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,1313,810
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0562,520
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,8944,905
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9312,443
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0684,392
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,1634,451
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,6074,727
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,1303,809
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4673,397
Banff, AbCanada 6,1813,841
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6554,757
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3014,537
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,3623,954
Bissett, MbCanada 6,8224,239
Blue River, BcCanada 5,9563,701
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7804,835
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,3893,349
Brandon, MbCanada 6,8184,237
Broadview, SkCanada 6,6944,159
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,5693,460
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,7283,560
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,6715,388
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,4973,416
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,7482,951
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,2433,880
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,8062,987
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9263,682
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,6803,529
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4463,384
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,2303,871
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2262,626
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,7213,555
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,5113,424
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,1334,433
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,2853,905
Chapais, QcCanada 7,3944,595
Charlo, NbCanada 7,7014,785
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,9244,924
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,9184,920
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8843,657
Chatham, NbCanada 7,8184,858
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,6753,527
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8884,281
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,1084,417
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,0733,774
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3792,721
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2133,240
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,0533,761
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,4134,607
Comox, BcCanada 5,9623,705
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,0113,114
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7163,552
Coronation, AbCanada 6,2403,878
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,3243,930
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,5164,671
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,6944,160
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,5913,474
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,9923,102
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,6304,742
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3913,350
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,5274,678
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0234,364
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5664,701
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,0483,758
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,0193,740
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,0263,745
Edson, AbCanada 5,9233,681
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,7033,544
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,6683,522
Estevan, SkCanada 6,7974,224
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,4673,398
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0652,526
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,2733,898
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,6123,487
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,8093,610
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,2273,248
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,3363,937
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0183,118
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,4693,398
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,5253,433
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,4913,412
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,9214,922
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,9314,928
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9483,696
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,6714,767
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3013,915
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,0923,786
Golden, BcCanada 6,1203,803
Goose, NfCanada 7,1604,449
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6764,770
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6883,535
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,0455,000
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,8074,851
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5092,802
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0955,030
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,0705,015
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0214,984
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1604,449
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0825,022
Hay River, NtCanada 5,2753,278
Hope, BcCanada 6,1303,809
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0932,543
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,4073,981
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1002,548
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9483,696
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9752,470
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,1243,805
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,0463,757
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3014,537
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3004,536
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,1563,826
Kenora, OnCanada 6,9854,341
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9704,952
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8002,362
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,6782,907
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,5684,081
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,8534,880
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,1373,814
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,4074,603
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,6682,901
Langara, BcCanada 5,2243,246
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8884,280
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,4243,992
London, OnCanada 8,0114,978
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,3253,309
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,0863,782
Lytton, BcCanada 6,0473,757
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,2523,264
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,7544,818
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,5614,077
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3572,708
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,5763,465
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,4644,017
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,0253,744
Moncton, NbCanada 7,9244,924
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,6124,730
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,8814,897
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,8814,897
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,6044,104
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,1354,434
Morden, MbCanada 6,9464,316
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8404,872
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7944,222
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,0523,761
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,4974,659
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,0764,397
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5422,823
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,2783,901
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6874,777
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8664,888
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8674,889
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6423,506
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1743,215
Penticton, BcCanada 6,1943,849
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7704,828
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,9374,932
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9174,298
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,9983,727
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,8044,849
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,7743,588
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,8674,268
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,3153,924
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6683,522
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,3283,311
Princeton, BcCanada 6,6074,105
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4692,777
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,7714,829
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,7523,574
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,1463,819
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,8684,268
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,6224,115
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6224,115
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4692,777
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,1073,795
Roberval, QcCanada 7,5704,704
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,2025,097
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,5304,058
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,9994,971
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,3623,332
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,2653,272
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,7684,827
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3863,968
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5714,704
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,9464,316
Scott, SkCanada 6,2993,914
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,4554,633
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,0975,032
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9144,918
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,9362,446
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0234,364
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0154,359
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,8203,617
Smithers, BcCanada 5,4103,362
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,7014,785
Summerside, PeCanada 7,8954,906
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,5414,065
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,5374,062
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9544,943
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,0003,107
Terrace, BcCanada 5,3873,348
Teslin, YtCanada 4,7442,948
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,3753,962
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,4693,398
Thompson, MbCanada 6,2783,901
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2614,512
Timmins, OnCanada 7,4124,606
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9853,719
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,9824,960
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9724,954
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9644,949
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,6754,148
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8954,906
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,6153,489
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5334,681
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0793,778
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,0803,778
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,1383,814
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,1203,803
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,1333,811
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,1514,444
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9814,959
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8943,041
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6092,864
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,8284,864
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0545,005
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,8954,284
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,5044,042
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,1615,071
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1703,212
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,6064,105
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,5395,928
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,5045,906
SalCape Verde 10,9336,794
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6556,621
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8606,127
AbecheChad 9,5995,965
FayaChad 9,2655,758
MoundouChad 10,3556,435
N’DjamenaChad 10,0466,242
AntofagastaChile 15,4649,610
AricaChile 14,9169,269
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,76411,039
ChicoChile 17,82811,079
ChillanChile 16,81210,447
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,79910,439
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,8929,876
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,67810,986
Curico-General FreireChile 16,66910,358
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,1579,419
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2518,856
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,80511,686
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,13610,027
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,18910,681
ParronChile 16,61210,323
Puerto AysenChile 17,67610,984
Puerto MonttChile 17,27110,732
Punta ArenasChile 18,44211,460
QuinteroChile 16,46210,230
SantiagoChile 16,53010,272
SewellChile 16,60110,316
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,01710,575
ValdiviaChile 17,10110,627
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,12610,642
VallenarChile 16,0639,982
ValparaisoChile 16,46610,232
AltaiChina 3,0251,880
BeijingChina 2,6171,626
ChangchunChina 2,0381,267
ChangduChina 4,1502,579
ChangshaChina 3,9542,457
ChengduChina 3,9452,451
ChongqingChina 3,9892,479
DuianChina 3,5972,235
ErlianChina 2,3461,458
GanzhouChina 4,1672,589
GuangzhouChina 4,4862,788
HaikouChina 4,9073,049
HailarChina 1,548962
HamiChina 3,1811,977
HetanChina 4,3622,711
JiuquanChina 3,2422,015
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3512,704
KashiChina 4,3522,705
KunmingChina 4,5842,848
LanzhouChina 3,3922,108
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,5492,827
NanchangChina 3,8512,393
NanjingChina 3,4282,130
NanningChina 4,6742,904
PingbianChina 3,6122,245
QingdaoChina 2,9591,839
QiqiharChina 1,6681,036
RuoqiangChina 3,7822,350
ShanghaiChina 3,4762,160
ShantouChina 4,4062,738
ShenyangChina 2,2931,425
TaiyuanChina 2,9571,838
TaoyuanChina 4,1602,585
TengchongChina 4,7182,932
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,3822,102
Xi’AnChina 3,4112,120
XichangChina 4,2952,669
YanjiChina 2,1291,323
YichangChina 3,7282,317
YinchuanChina 3,0691,907
YiningChina 3,6862,291
ZhengzhouChina 3,2392,013
ZhijiangChina 4,1182,559
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,6587,866
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,6037,832
AraucaColombia 12,1347,540
BarranquillaColombia 11,6347,230
Benito SalasColombia 12,4847,757
BogotáColombia 12,3227,657
Camilo DazaColombia 12,0047,460
El CaranoColombia 12,1537,552
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4067,709
MatecanaColombia 12,2727,626
PeralesColombia 12,3287,661
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,2917,638
Rafael NunezColombia 11,6657,249
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,2807,009
Simon BolivarColombia 11,6197,220
VanguardiaColombia 12,3927,700
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,3798,314
YariguiesColombia 12,0777,505
MoroniComoros 10,9736,819
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,4897,140
LimonCosta Rica 11,5257,162
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4727,129
San JoseCosta Rica 11,4977,145
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,7724,208
DubrovnikCroatia 6,8824,276
SibenikCroatia 6,8654,266
SplitCroatia 6,8654,266
ZagrebCroatia 6,6604,139
CamagueyCuba 10,4216,476
CasablancaCuba 10,1236,291
HavanaCuba 10,1426,302
WillemstadCuraçao 11,6037,210
FamagustaCyprus 6,8954,285
LarnacaCyprus 6,9334,309
LimassolCyprus 6,9794,337
NicosiaCyprus 6,9234,302
BrnoCzech Republic 6,3133,923
ChebCzech Republic 6,3823,966
MosnovCzech Republic 6,2073,857
PragueCzech Republic 6,3123,922
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3916,457
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0006,835
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6837,260
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7897,326
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5387,170
CopenhagenDenmark 5,8403,629
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,7853,595
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9963,726
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9463,695
MarstalDenmark 5,9853,719
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9313,686
OdenseDenmark 5,9363,689
RandersDenmark 5,8473,633
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,8023,605
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9183,677
TønderDenmark 6,0303,747
TylstrupDenmark 5,7803,592
TystofteDenmark 5,9203,679
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7413,568
VestervigDenmark 5,8703,648
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,6965,404
Melville HallDominica 11,3387,045
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,7516,681
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,8266,728
AzuaDominican Republic 10,8806,761
BaniDominican Republic 10,9146,782
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,9086,778
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,8736,756
CabreraDominican Republic 10,7716,694
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,8386,735
CotuiDominican Republic 10,8266,728
DajabonDominican Republic 10,7446,676
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,8826,762
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,8436,738
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,8836,763
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,7666,690
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,8796,760
HigueyDominican Republic 10,9046,776
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,8396,736
ImbertDominican Republic 10,7466,678
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,8156,720
JimaniDominican Republic 10,8806,761
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,9216,787
La VegaDominican Republic 10,8096,717
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,9076,778
LuperonDominican Republic 10,7266,665
MichesDominican Republic 10,8576,747
MocaDominican Republic 10,7896,704
MoncionDominican Republic 10,7736,695
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,7146,657
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,8646,751
NaguaDominican Republic 10,8016,712
NeybaDominican Republic 10,8736,757
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,9156,783
PimentelDominican Republic 10,8196,723
PoloDominican Republic 10,9186,785
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,7476,679
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,8326,731
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,7696,692
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,8016,712
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9176,784
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,8446,738
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,7926,706
SamanaDominican Republic 10,8286,729
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,8986,772
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,7916,705
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,8826,762
San JuanDominican Republic 10,8406,736
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,9236,788
SanchezDominican Republic 10,8246,726
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,7786,697
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,7636,688
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,9036,775
TamayoDominican Republic 10,8856,764
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,8726,756
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,8226,725
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,7346,670
YamasaDominican Republic 10,8646,751
YasicaDominican Republic 10,7616,687
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2468,853
CanarEcuador 12,9868,070
GuayaquilEcuador 12,9178,027
IzobambaEcuador 12,7617,930
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,6967,890
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,1388,164
MilagroEcuador 12,9208,029
OtavaloEcuador 12,7047,895
PichilingueEcuador 12,8157,963
PortoviejoEcuador 12,7807,942
PuyoEcuador 12,9018,017
QuitoEcuador 12,7427,918
RumipambaEcuador 12,8307,973
San GabrielEcuador 12,6767,877
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,4614,637
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,4664,640
AswanEgypt 8,0184,983
AsyutEgypt 7,8104,853
BahariyaEgypt 7,7874,839
Beni SuefEgypt 7,6094,728
CairoEgypt 7,4944,657
DabaaEgypt 7,5474,690
DakhlaEgypt 8,0585,007
El ArishEgypt 7,2844,526
El TorEgypt 7,5684,703
FarafraEgypt 7,9544,943
HelwanEgypt 7,5214,674
HurguadaEgypt 7,6664,764
IsmailiaEgypt 7,4074,603
KhargaEgypt 7,9854,962
KosseirEgypt 7,7374,808
LuxorEgypt 7,8594,883
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,5774,708
MinyaEgypt 7,7224,799
Port-SaidEgypt 7,3424,562
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,3804,586
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,5534,693
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,4814,649
SalloumEgypt 7,6524,755
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,8644,887
SohagEgypt 7,8234,861
St. KatrineEgypt 7,5014,661
TahrirEgypt 7,4764,646
TantaEgypt 7,4494,629
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,9316,792
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,9416,799
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,9056,776
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,9366,796
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,1806,948
AsmaraEritrea 8,5525,314
AssabEritrea 8,5715,326
MassawaEritrea 8,4925,277
TallinEstonia 5,0873,161
TartuEstonia 5,1173,180
VilsandiEstonia 5,2753,278
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,1745,701
GonderEthiopia 8,8975,529
NegeleEthiopia 9,4925,898
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,78111,671
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7453,570
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7573,577
Laucala BayFiji 9,8876,144
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8086,095
NandiFiji 9,8086,095
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2556,372
HelsinkiFinland 5,0213,120
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,9953,104
JoensuuFinland 4,6362,881
JokioinenFinland 5,0043,110
JyvskylFinland 4,7952,980
KajaaniFinland 4,5742,842
KuopioFinland 4,6852,911
KuusamoFinland 4,3932,730
LappeenrantaFinland 4,8182,994
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1883,224
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,9513,076
OuluFinland 4,5982,858
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,3662,713
TampereFinland 4,9393,069
TurkuFinland 5,0723,152
VaasaFinland 4,8713,027
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3124,544
BiarritzFrance 7,5044,663
BordeauxFrance 7,3384,560
BrestFrance 7,0764,397
CaenFrance 6,8874,280
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0574,386
DijonFrance 6,9074,292
GourdonFrance 7,2814,525
GrenobleFrance 7,0954,409
Le MansFrance 6,9944,346
LilleFrance 6,6404,126
LyonFrance 7,0664,391
MarseilleFrance 7,2874,528
MontpellierFrance 7,3154,545
NancyFrance 6,7284,181
NantesFrance 7,1284,430
NiceFrance 7,1964,472
ParisFrance 6,8394,250
PerpignanFrance 7,4374,621
StrasbourgFrance 6,6944,160
ToulonFrance 7,2974,534
ToulouseFrance 7,3964,596
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,5807,817
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,7077,897
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,5817,818
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,6857,883
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,5027,769
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,0346,857
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,0356,857
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,0336,856
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,7407,295
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,5397,792
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,1796,947
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,8237,347
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,0407,482
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,4538,360
BitamGabon 11,2246,975
CocobeachGabon 11,4217,097
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4987,145
LambarnGabon 11,5657,186
LastourvilleGabon 11,4597,121
LibrevilleGabon 11,4857,137
MakokouGabon 11,3117,029
MayumbaGabon 11,8177,343
MitzicGabon 11,3527,054
MkamboGabon 11,2156,969
MoandaGabon 11,4987,145
MouilaGabon 11,6447,235
Port-GentilGabon 11,6327,228
TchibanGabon 11,7427,297
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,4697,749
BanjulGambia 11,1236,912
SukhumiGeorgia 5,8093,610
TbilisiGeorgia 5,7543,575
BerlinGermany 6,1193,803
BrockenGermany 6,2763,900
CologneGermany 6,4784,025
DresdenGermany 6,2303,872
ErfurtGermany 6,3433,941
EssenGermany 6,4353,999
FichtelbergGermany 6,3273,932
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,5064,043
GeisenheimGermany 6,5424,065
GorlitzGermany 6,1853,844
HamburgGermany 6,1193,802
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1193,802
HannoverGermany 6,2423,879
HelgolandGermany 6,1343,812
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,6514,133
KarlsruheGermany 6,6244,116
KasselGermany 6,3643,955
KonstanzGermany 6,7274,180
LeipzigGermany 6,2533,886
LindenbergGermany 6,1153,800
MagdeburgGermany 6,2123,860
MunichGermany 6,5694,082
MünsterGermany 6,3593,951
NeustrelitzGermany 6,0433,755
NurembergGermany 6,4824,028
NurnbergGermany 6,4834,029
PotsdamGermany 6,1353,813
RostockGermany 5,9973,727
SchleswigGermany 6,0473,758
StuttgartGermany 6,6204,114
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6084,106
ZugspitzeGermany 6,6894,157
AccraGhana 11,3777,070
KumasiGhana 11,3197,034
TamaleGhana 11,0106,842
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3805,207
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,7244,178
AthensGreece 7,0934,408
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,1174,423
ChiosGreece 6,9494,318
CorfuGreece 7,1004,412
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,9234,302
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,2844,526
IoanninaGreece 7,0544,384
KalamataGreece 7,2574,510
KerkiraGreece 7,1004,412
Kythira IslandGreece 7,2894,529
LamiaGreece 7,0624,388
LarissaGreece 6,9924,345
LemnosGreece 6,8534,258
LimnosGreece 6,8424,252
MethoniGreece 7,2934,532
MilosGreece 7,1834,464
MitiliniGreece 6,8624,264
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,8614,264
NaxosGreece 7,1054,415
PatrasGreece 7,1554,446
RhodesGreece 7,0494,380
SamosGreece 6,9784,336
Skiros IslandGreece 6,9664,329
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,3174,547
ThessalonikiGreece 6,8844,278
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,1954,471
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,2404,499
AasiaatGreenland 5,4783,404
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7863,595
AputiteqGreenland 5,5103,424
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4272,751
FrederikshbGreenland 6,2233,867
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,6733,525
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,4233,370
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1173,180
JakobshavnGreenland 5,4233,370
JulianehbGreenland 6,3633,954
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6693,523
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1253,185
NanortalikGreenland 6,4263,993
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,3123,922
NordGreenland 3,9212,436
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,9843,718
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5552,830
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,4283,994
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6673,522
UpernavikGreenland 5,0193,119
UummannaqGreenland 5,2613,269
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,2556,994
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,2566,995
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,7986,710
BokeGuinea 11,3417,047
ConakryGuinea 11,4497,115
FaranahGuinea 11,3077,026
KankanGuinea 11,2216,973
KindiaGuinea 11,3747,068
KissidougouGuinea 11,3497,053
LabeGuinea 11,2216,973
MacentaGuinea 11,4237,098
MamouGuinea 11,3157,031
NzerekoreGuinea 11,4637,123
SiguiriGuinea 11,1056,901
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,2647,000
GeorgetownGuyana 12,3337,664
TimehriGuyana 12,3667,684
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,8656,752
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3124,544
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0054,353
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1274,429
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8704,269
Midway IslandHawaii 5,3573,329
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1234,426
CatacamasHonduras 10,9116,780
CholutecaHonduras 11,0446,863
La CeibaHonduras 10,7956,708
La MesaHonduras 10,7926,706
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,9396,798
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,8366,734
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,9636,813
TelaHonduras 10,7786,697
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,5712,841
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,5722,841
BudapestHungary 6,3813,965
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,3803,965
DebrecenHungary 6,2803,902
KeszthelyHungary 6,5224,053
MiskolcHungary 6,2573,888
PecsHungary 6,5544,073
SzegedHungary 6,4564,012
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,4954,036
AkureyriIceland 5,5733,463
DalatangiIceland 5,5443,445
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6723,524
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7723,587
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4603,393
ReykhólarIceland 5,6553,514
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7913,599
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7013,543
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8473,633
AgraIndia 5,3983,354
AhmedabadIndia 6,0613,766
AkolaIndia 6,0793,778
AllahabadIndia 5,3893,349
AmritsarIndia 5,1283,187
BangaloreIndia 6,8264,242
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6764,148
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,7233,556
BikanerIndia 5,5523,450
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7064,167
CherrapunjiIndia 4,9673,087
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,9673,087
DaltonganjIndia 5,4203,368
DarbhangaIndia 5,1273,186
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,6132,866
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,6072,863
DumkaIndia 5,2573,267
DwarkaIndia 6,3063,919
GoaIndia 6,7504,195
GuwahatiIndia 4,8873,037
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3353,937
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9403,691
JagdalpurIndia 6,0093,734
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,3853,346
KotaIndia 5,7003,542
KozhikodeIndia 7,0824,401
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7572,956
LudhianaIndia 5,1473,198
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9634,327
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0983,168
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4604,014
MusulipatnamIndia 6,3393,939
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9453,694
New DelhiIndia 5,3023,295
PambanIndia 7,1264,428
PuneIndia 6,4464,006
SagarIndia 5,6873,534
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9013,046
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,3094,542
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,3094,542
VeravalIndia 6,3853,968
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,0903,784
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,3094,542
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1204,424
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8344,868
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,0444,999
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7424,189
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,0044,352
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,9894,343
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,8924,904
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,4244,613
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,1084,417
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,2394,499
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,8754,894
AbadanIran 6,6244,116
ArakIran 6,2013,853
BabolsarIran 5,8113,611
Bandar AbbasIran 6,4984,038
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,9073,671
Bandar LengehIran 6,6454,129
BirjandIran 5,8223,618
BushehrIran 6,6224,115
ChahbaharIran 6,4604,014
DezfulIran 6,4394,001
EsfahanIran 6,2453,880
IranshahrIran 6,2743,899
KermanIran 6,1823,841
KermanshahIran 6,3103,921
Khoram AbadIran 6,3363,937
MashhadIran 5,4893,411
OroomiehIran 6,1133,799
RamsarIran 5,8963,664
RashtIran 5,9123,674
SemnanIran 5,8743,650
ShahroudIran 5,7193,554
ShirazIran 6,4764,024
TabrizIran 6,0113,736
TeheranIran 5,9733,712
YazdIran 6,1683,833
ZahedanIran 6,0513,760
ZanjanIran 6,0273,745
BaghdadIraq 6,5624,078
BasraIraq 6,6294,119
BelmulletIreland 6,6184,113
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6874,156
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6484,131
ClonesIreland 6,5554,073
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5874,093
CorkIreland 6,8244,241
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8304,244
DublinIreland 6,6114,108
KilkennyIreland 6,7234,178
Malin HeadIreland 6,4384,001
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7294,181
ShannonIreland 6,7524,196
ValentiaIreland 6,8634,265
EilatIsrael 7,3754,583
HaifaIsrael 7,0614,388
JerusalemIsrael 7,1414,437
Tel AvivIsrael 7,1444,439
AlbengaItaly 7,1244,427
AlgheroItaly 7,4594,635
AmendolaItaly 7,0864,403
AnconaItaly 6,9684,330
ArezzoItaly 7,0474,379
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,0834,401
BergamoItaly 6,9074,292
BolognaItaly 6,9624,326
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7714,208
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,2704,517
BrindisiItaly 7,0814,400
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5704,704
CameriItaly 6,9584,324
CampobassoItaly 7,1254,428
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4774,646
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5674,702
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5424,687
Cape MeleItaly 7,1324,432
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,2514,506
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5124,668
CerviaItaly 6,9544,321
CiampinoItaly 7,1814,463
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0174,360
Cisa PassItaly 7,0174,361
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1884,467
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7334,184
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5864,714
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,2794,523
DecimomannuItaly 7,5634,700
DobbiacoItaly 6,7124,171
FalconaraItaly 6,9744,334
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0364,372
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,0994,411
FonniItaly 7,4764,646
FrontoneItaly 7,0084,355
FrosinoneItaly 7,1704,455
GelaItaly 7,5844,713
GenoaItaly 7,0624,389
GhediItaly 6,9114,295
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,1124,419
GrazzaniseItaly 7,1974,472
GrossetoItaly 7,1464,441
GrottaglieItaly 7,1174,423
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3614,574
GuidoniaItaly 7,1574,447
IstranaItaly 6,8184,237
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8064,851
LatinaItaly 7,1954,471
LatronicoItaly 7,2154,484
LecceItaly 7,1144,421
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1734,457
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,1474,441
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,4204,611
MilanItaly 6,9444,315
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9464,316
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1784,460
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2064,478
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3874,591
PadovaItaly 6,8534,259
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8114,232
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5184,672
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5204,673
PantelleriaItaly 7,7004,785
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9714,332
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5124,668
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0574,385
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,0584,386
PiacenzaItaly 6,9814,338
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0784,399
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9334,308
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2554,509
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,1694,455
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2024,475
PrizziItaly 7,5524,693
RadicofaniItaly 7,1054,415
Resia PassItaly 6,7704,207
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9624,326
RivoltoItaly 6,7554,198
Rolle PassItaly 6,7704,207
RomeItaly 7,1704,456
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,1954,471
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7544,197
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1624,450
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,0604,387
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,1474,441
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0534,383
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,4414,624
Scuro MountainItaly 7,2744,520
SigonellaItaly 7,5234,675
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,1284,430
TarvisioItaly 6,6844,153
TermoliItaly 7,0684,392
TorinoItaly 7,0404,375
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0264,366
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5704,704
TrevicoItaly 7,1534,445
TrevisoItaly 6,8194,237
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,7584,199
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0394,374
UdineItaly 6,7394,188
Ustica IslandItaly 7,4654,639
VeniceItaly 6,8274,242
VeronaItaly 6,8934,283
VicenzaItaly 6,8524,258
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,1694,455